Заявки на участие

Участники соревнований

Зарегистрированные участники голубедрома 2022
ФИО участника Количество голубей Флаги Страна
1 Майков Александр (5+2)                          7 Россия
2 Картошкины  Виктор и Сергей (10+4)                         14 Россия
3 Стручков Виктор (5+2)                          7 Россия
4 Сироткин Александр (5+2)                          7 Россия
5 Гаврюков Александр (15+6)                      21  Россия
6 Горбань Дмитрий (5+2)                          7  Россия
7 Ненашев Алексей (5+2)                          7  Россия
8 Кукелко Богдан (5+2)                          7  Россия
9 Фролов Глеб (5+2)                          7  Россия
10 Забавин Алексей (10+4)                      14  Россия
11 Козлов Валерий (10+4)                      14  Россия
12 Морозов Александр (5+2)                          7  Россия
13 Додонов Олег (5+2)                          7  Россия
14 Добровольский Леонид (5+2)                          7 Беларусь
15 Борский Евгений (5+2)                          7  Россия
16 Чесноков Александр (5+2)                          7  Россия
17 Стариковы Владимир и Евгений (5+2)                          7 Россия
18 Семья Хвалько (5+2)                          7 Беларусь
19 Шебанин Вячеслав (5+2)                          7  Россия
20 Туров Александр (5+2)                          7 Беларусь
21 Устинович Андрусь (5+2)                          7 Беларусь
22 Шеламов Сергей (5+2)                          7  Россия
23 Андриянов Андрей  (5+2)                          7  Россия
24 Станиславский Иосиф (10+4)                      14  Россия
 25 Чучков Василий (5+2)                          7 Беларусь
 26 Rimvydas Leonauskas (5+2)                          7  Литва
 27 Гудков Юрий (5+2)                          7  Россия
 28 Аллиулов Шарипджан (10+4)                      14  Россия
 29 Шохрин Владимир (5+2)                          7  Россия
 30 Миронов Александр (5+2)                          7  Россия
 31 Комаров Владимир (10+4)                      14 Беларусь
 32 Селиванов Борис (Донецк) (5+2)                          7 ДНР
 33 Дубинец Игорь, Соболевский Л. (5+2)                          7 Беларусь
 34 Белик Владимир (5+2)                          7 Казахстан
 35 Тимохин Сергей (5+2)                          7 Россия
 36 Панфилов Вячеслав (5+2)                          7 Россия
 37 Алексеев Дмитрий (10+4)                      14 Россия
 38 Терентьев Сергей (5+2)                          7 Россия
 39 Муллагалимов Фанис (5+2)                          7 Россия
 40 Никишин Виталий (5+2)                          7 Беларусь
 41 Сорокин Николай (8+2)                        10 Россия
 42 Киренкин Виктор (5+2)                          7 Россия
 43 Зинатуллин Тимур (5+2)                          7 Россия
 44 Малюга Александр (5+2)                          7 Россия
 45 Матюшенко Александр (5+2)                          7 Россия
 46 Мерзляков Сергей (5+2)                          7 Россия
 47 Зыков Вячеслав  (5+2)                          7 Россия
 48 Гриднев Сергей (5+2)                          7 Россия
 49 Карпов Сергей (5+2)                          7 Россия
 50 Городов Дмитрий (5+2)                          7 Россия
 51     Россия
 52