Заявки на участие

Участники соревнований

 

Зарегистрированные участники голубедрома 2019
ФИО участника Количество голубей Флаги Страна
1 Александр Гаврюков (8+1)                         9 Россия
2  Голубедром Беларусь (5+1)                         6 Беларусь
3 Александр Майков (5+1)                         6 Россия
4 Леонид Добровольский (5+1)                         6 Беларусь
5  Виктор Киренкин (5+1)                         6  Россия
6  Фёдор Кирюшин (5+1)                         6  Россия
7  Шарипджан Алиуллов (5+1)                         6  Россия
8 OLR Fauna Orheiului (10+2)                      12  Молдова
9  Сергей Митенин (5+1)                         6  Россия
10  Виктор и Сергей Картошкины                                    2  Россия
11  Калин Глигор  (5+1)                        6  Молдова
12  Виталий Никишин  (5+1)                        6  Беларусь
13  Сергей Терентьев (5+1)                         6  Россия
14  Валерий Довженко (5+1)                         6  Россия
15  Владимир Рязанов (15+3)                      18  Россия
16  Вячеслав Шебанин (5+1)                         6  Россия
17  Сергей Мерзляков (5+1)                         6  Россия
18  Сергей Корчуганов (5+1)                         6  Россия
19  Фанис Муллагалимов (5+1)                         6  Россия
20  Николай Сорокин (10+2)                      12  Россия
21  Борис Селиванов (5+1)                         6  ДНР
22 Александр Кемеровский                                    4  Россия
23 Виктор и Галина Мироновы (5+1)                         6  Россия
24 Сергей и Антон Носковы                                    3  Россия
 25 Валерий Козлов (10+2)                      12  Россия
 26 Дмитрий Бойко (5+1)                         6  Россия
 27  Сергей Шведов (5+1)                         6  Россия
 28 Алексей Холуев (5+1)                         6  Россия
29 Александр Карпухин (5+1)                         6  Россия
 30 Сергей Уланцев (5+1)                         6  Россия
 31 Михаил Мишин (15+3)                      18  Россия